Log in

Download Anime
Boku ga Aishita Subete no Kimi e
با زیرنویس فارسی چسبیده

SoftSub
5535 Views
User 11
10
/
7.45
AnimeList Rating
User 9,563
10
/
7.43
MyAnimeList
More Options
Boku ga Aishita Subete no Kimi e
Boku ga Aishita Subete no Kimi e
Other Names
English To Every You I've Loved Before
Persian به تمام تو که عاشقت بودم
Japanese 僕が愛したすべての君へ
Other To All of You That I Loved

Summary : A world where it has been established that people routinely swing between slightly different parallel worlds... Koyomi Takasaki, who lives with his mother following his parents' divorce, enrolls in a local university prep school. Due to the atmosphere concentrated on studies and his social awkwardness, Koyomi is unable to make friends. One day, he is suddenly approached by his classmate Kazune Takigawa, who tells him that she has travelled from the 85th world where she and Koyomi are lovers. (Source: MAL News)

Download
Subtitle
Trailer
Similar

Log in to post a comment.

Tags
© All Rights Reserved For AnimeList